ANNEXURE
ANNEXURE
Lr.No.778/A2/2013 Dated:12.07.2013
        The following mentioned teachers are requested to submit their original service registers along with no allegations / no disciplinary cases pending and service satisfactory certificates in DEO office through the Headmaster Gr-II / MEO along with proforma I & II for regularization of their services on are before 01-08-2013 and 02-08-2013.
Sl. No. Name of the Teachers&FATHER NAME Regularisation of Services in the Category Place of Working Mandal
1 K.Srinivas, S/o.Linganna SGT MPUPS Nagunoor Sarangapur
2 M.Bhagavan, S/o.Henji SA PS GHS Ramnagar Karimnagar
3 S.Ishwaraiah, S/o.Mukthilingam LP T UPS musthyala Karimnagar
4 S.Santhoshi, D/o.Premnath SGT PS Kisanagar Karimnagar
5 Ch.Sharat Babu, S/o.Lakshmi Narasihma Chary SGT ZPHS Thatipally Mallial
6 A.Kouser, S/o.Khaleel Ahmed LP H ZPHS Gaddapaka Shankarapatnam
7 M.Srinivas, S/o.Shankaraiah SGT ZPHS Telukunta Julapally
8 Shahana Parveen, D/o. Mohd Khaja Mohiuddin SGT GPS Kashimirgadda Karimnagar
9 K.Sammi Reddy, S/o.Linga Reddy SA SS ZPHS Mudimanikyam Chigurumamidi
10 K.Chokkaiah, S/o.Devaiah LP H MPUPS Gopalapur Karimnagar
11 E.Raghupathi Rao, S/o.Kishan Rao SGT MPPS Avunoor  Mustabad
12 E.Kavitha, D/o.Posham SGT PS Mustyala Kamanpur
13 K.Mallesham, S/o.Pochaiah SGT PS Obulapur Mallial
14 M.Srinivas, S/o.Srihari SGT ZPHS Ramannapet Mallial
15 G.Sharada, D/o.Kanakaiah SGT PS Ramachandrapur Saidapur
16 K.Vijaya, D/o.Bhoomaiah SGT UPS Gopalapur Karimnagar
17 S.Premalatha LPH ZPHS Mudapally Chandurthy
18 B.Pavan Kumar, S/o.Lingaiah SGT UPS Gollapally Sulthanabad
19 K.Mamatha, D/o.Setaram LP H UPS Gollapally Sulthanabad
20 N.Balaiah, S/o.Narsaiah SGT MPPS Dubbapally Karimnagar
21 J.Manjula, D/o.Kashiram SGT MPPS Gorantala Gambhiraopet
22 M.Srinivas Reddy, S/o. Narayana Reddy SGT PS Mandulapally Karimnagar
23 S.Balaraju, S/o.Narsaiah SGT MPPS Barigelagudem Gambhiraopet
24 M.Nagaraju, S/o.Kishtaiah SGT MPPS Kummariwada Gambhiraopet
25 B.Krishna Prasad, S/o. Ramalingam SGT MPPS Kummariwada Gambhiraopet
26 A.Srivani, D/o.Nagabushanam SA M ZPHS (G) Korutla Korutla
27 B.Himabindu, D/o.Rajesham SA PS ZPHS Vachunur Thimmapur
28 Ch.Uma Devi, S/o.Narsaiah SA T ZPHS (G) Korutla Korutla
29 G.Jyothi, D/o. Nanda Naik SA E ZPHS Mogilipalem Thimmapur
30 J.Satyavathi, D/o.Narsinga Rao LP T ZPHS (G) Korutla Korutla
31 K.Sumanjali, D/o.Laxmi Rajam SGT ZPHS Bommakal Karimnagar
32 K.Kanakaiah, S/o.Pochamallu SA PS ZPHS Vachunur Thimmapur
33 M.Hema, D/o.Lakshmi Rajam SA BS ZPHS Jaggasagar Metpally
34 M.Shankar, S/o.Amru SA M ZPHS Manikyapur Bheemadevarapally
35 Md.Amjad Ahmed, S/o. Moinuddin LP-II H ZPHS Jaggasagar Metpally
36 N.Sujatha, D/o.Rajaram LP T ZPHS Bommakal Karimnagar
37 P.Raja Shekar, S/o.Lachaiah TP-II ZPHS Rapally Gollapally
38 P.Lingaiah, S/o.Pochaiah SA E ZPHS Jaggasagar Metpally
39 P.Thirupathi, S/o.Raghupathi SA M ZPHS Narayanapur Yellareddypet
40 P.Rama Devi, D/o.Ranga Rao SA PS ZPHS (G) Korutla Korutla
41 Qursheed Begum, D/o. Mohammed Khasim SA E GHS (G) Jagtial Jagtial
42 S.Malathi, D/o.Laxman SA SS ZPHS Narayanapur Yellareddypet
43 B.Subhash, S/o.Kanakaiah SGT UPS Lingapur Ramagundam
44 Ch.Jalaja, D/o.Malla Reddy HP-II ZPHS Arepally Karimnagar
45 D.Madhavi, D/o.Rangaiah SGT MPPS Eklaspur Ramagundam
46 G.Ravinder Reddy, S/o. Thirupathi Reddy SGT PS B Thermal Ramagundam
47 G.Satyaprakash, S/o.Satyanarayana SA PS ZPHS Nawabpet Chigurumamidi
48 K.Yuvaraj, S/o.Parvathalu TP-II ZPHS Rukmapur Karimnagar
49 K.Anil Kumar, S/o.Rathnam SA M ZPHS Mirzapur Husnabad
50 K.Jyothi, D/o.Suryaprakash LP H ZPHS Vachunur Thimmapur
51 K.Venkatamallu, S/o.Rajaiah LP T ZPHS Mirzapur Husnabad
52 K.Thirupathi, S/o.Kanakayya LP-II ZPHS Gangaram Veenavanka
53 K.Ramanna, S/o.Rajalingu SGT UPS Brahmanapally Ramagundam
54 Mohammad Khaja Moinuddin, S/o.Gousuddin LP H ZPHS Bommena Kathalapur
55 N.Jagadeeshwar, S/o.Dharmaiah SGT ZPHS Marripally Ramagundam
56 P.Aruna, D/o.Rajakanakaiah LP T ZPHS Mudimanikyam Chigurumamidi
57 R.Vijaya, D/o.Rajakanakaiah LP H ZPHS Mirzapur Husnabad
58 S.Safia, D/o.Bikkumiya PET ZPHS Nawabpet Chigurumamidi
59 V.Ravinder, S/o.Mallaiah LP T ZPHS Potyala Ramagundam
60 V.Sridhar, S/o.Shankaraiah SA SS ZPHS Eligaid Eligaid
61 A.Laxman, S/o.Shankaraiah LP H ZPHS Rampur Huzurabad
62 A.Jyothi, S/o.Mallesh SA T ZPHS Thurkalamaddikunta Peddapally
63 B.Sammaiah, S/o.Rajaiah SGT MPPS Samudrala Koheda
64 B.Anjaiah, S/o.Mallaiah SGT PS Bommakal Karimnagar
65 B.Srinivas, S/o.Ramulu LP T GHS Vemulawada Vemulawada
66 Ch.Swapna, S/o.Venkata Rajaiah SGT ZPHS Malyalapally Ramagundam
67 D.Suresh, S/o.Sambaiah SA SS MPUPS Chinnakalwala Sulthanabad
68 G.Ashok, S/o.Venkati SGT MPS Guduru Ibrahimpatnam
69 K.Saritha, D/o.Jalapathaiah SA M ZPHS (G) Metpally Metpally
70 K.Devamma, D/o.Chinnarajam SA H ZPHS Metpally Metpally
71 K.Madhuri, D/o.Raju SA E GHS Vemulawada Vemulawada
72 Mahammad Mansoor, S/o.Ankoos SGT MPPS Chamanapally Karimnagar
73 M.Srinivas, S/o.Sudharshanam LP H ZPHS (B) Damera Elkathurthy
74 M.Padma, D/o.Sathaiah SGT MPUPS Narayanapur Koheda
75 P.Bhagyalaxmi, S/o.Gangaiah SA M ZPHS Burugupally Gangadhara
76 Raziuddin Ahmed, S/o.Sirajuddin Ahmed   ZPHS Kannapur Shankarapatnam
77 S.Ashalatha, d/o.Narayana LPT ZPHS Rampur Huzurabad
78 S.Priyamvada, S/o.Rajagopal Rao LPH ZPHS Thurkalamaddikunta Peddapally
79 V.Rajeshwar Reddy, S/o.Narsa Reddy SGT ZPHS Venkatapur Korutla
80 V.Balkishan Rao, S/o.Kishan Rao SA M ZPHS Chakunta Choppadandi
81 V.Uma Maheshwari, D/o.Lingam SGT ZPHS Chakunta Choppadandi
82 Abdul Jameed, S/o.Ghani SGT ZPHS Manuwada Boinpally
83 P.Manjula, D/o.Pochaiah SGT UPS Gopalapur Karimnagar
84 D.Kiran Kumar, S/o.Charles    ZPHS Nerella Dharmapuri
85 A.Sultana, D/o.Sayyad Mahamood   GHS Mukarampura Karimnagar
86 P.Eshwaraiah, S/o.Laxmirajam   ZPHS Konapur Pembatla
87 G.Grace Nirikshana, S/o.Theodore   ZPHS Appannapet Peddapally
88 L.Shanthamma, D/o.Ashalu   ZPHS Arepally Karimnagar
89 K.Pushpalatha, D/o.Dharmaiah   ZPHS (G) Mallial Mallial
90 A.Padmavathi, D/o.Gangaram     Gambhiraoept
91 G.Srilatha, D/o.Ramana Reddy     Mutharam
92 N.Praveen Kumar, S/o.Satyanarayana Rao      
93 P.Laxmaiah, S/o.Bhoomaiah   UPS Nagulapally Julapally
94 R.Eswaramma, D/o.Veeram Raju   ZPHS Appannapet Peddapally
95 N.Asha Latha, D/o.Satyanarayana   ZPHS (G) Metpally Metpally
96 D.Anjani Devi, D/o.Venkata Satyanarayana   ZPHS Chelpur Huzurabad
97 N.Vijaya Laxmi, D/o.Rajesham   ZPHS Bornapally Huzurabad
98 R.Praneetha, D/o.Raji Reddy   ZPHS Sirsedu Jammikunta
99 V.Rajitha, D/o.Sugunakar Rao   GHS Karkhanagadda Karimnagar
100 E.Kanakaiah, S/o.Yellaiah   ZPHS (B) Shivanagar Sircilla
101 T.Swarnalatha, D/o.Pulla Chary   ZPHS (G) Huzurabad Huzurabad
102 N.Sunitha, D/o.Bhaskara Chary   ZPHS B Korutla Korutla
103 D.Srinivas, S/o.Rajaiah   ZPHS Kothapally Karimnagar
104 K.Venkatesham, S/o.Narsaiah   ZPHS Kothapally Karimnagar
105 J.Sunitha, D/o.Babu     Gambhiraopet
106 S.Babu, S/o.Chandraiah   ZPHS Kothapally Gambhiraopet
107 T.Renuka, D/o.Mallaiah   UPS Gunturpally Karimnagar
108 B.Srinivas, S/o.Radha Krishna Murthy   ZPHS Chamanapally  
109 K.Padma, D/o.Mallaiah   ZPHS Zogapur Chandurthy
110 D.Madhavi, D/o.Narsaiah   ZPHS Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam
111 A.Savitha, D/o.Laxman   ZPHS Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam
112 S.Giri, Anjaiah   ZPHS Maithapur Raikal
113 J.Shankaramma, D/o.Rajaiah   ZPHS Dharmaram Konaraopet
114 Sayyad Faizoddin, S/o.Nooroddin   ZPHS Nittur Peddapally
115 V.Mahesh, S/o.Ankaiah   ZPHS Kanagarthy Konaraopet
116 K.Ramananda Thirtha, S/o.Agaiah   ZPHS Kanagarthy Konaraopet
117 N.Mahender, S/o.Pentaiah   ZPHS Kothapally Gambhiraopet
118 S.Srividya, D/o.Keshavulu   ZPHS Kothapally Gambhiraopet
119 B.Sadaiah, S/o.Kanakaiah   ZPHS Asifnagar Karimnagar
120 B.Rajesh, S/o.Balaram   GHS Old Jagtial Jagtial
121 K.Srilatha, D/o.Vaman Rao   ZPHS Odyaram Gangadhara
122 J.Thirupathi, S/o.Shankaraiah   ZPHS Mudapally Chandurthy
123 R.Mallesh, S/o.Ramulu   ZPHS Mudapally Chandurthy
124 A.Thirupathi Reddy, S/o.Narayana Reddy   ZPHS Eradapally Shankarapatnam
125 G.Raja Kumari, D/o.Kumaraswamy   ZPHS Ramagundam Ramagundam
126 O.Yella Reddy, S/o.Narsa Reddy   ZPHS Bandankal Mustabad
127 K.Jayalalitha, D/o.Balam Raju   Mallial
128 D.Suneetha, D/o.Lachi Reddy   ZPHS Engal Chandurthy
129 M.Mahesh, S/o.Devaiah   ZPHS Engal Chandurthy
130 N.Srinivas, S/o.Veeraiah   ZPHS Engal Chandurthy
131 D.Srinivas, S/o.Pochaiah   ZPHS Engal Chandurthy
132 V.Srilatha, D/o.Venkanna   ZPHS G Kodimyal Kodimyal
133 K.Sharada,
D/o.Adi Reddy
  ZPHS Dharmaram Dharmaram
134 T.Ramadevi, D/o.Narayana   ZPHS Madhapur Korutla
135 K.Saroja, D/o.Venkati   ZPHS Ananthagiri Ellanthakunta
136 Mohammadi Begum, D/o.Sirajuddin Ahmed   ZPHS Hanmanthunipet Peddapally
137 K.Karunakar, S/o.Mallaiah   ZPHS Bandankal Mustabad
138 Ch.Aruna, D/o.Maruthi Raju   ZPHS Chenjarla Manakondur
139 V.Vijaya Laxmi, D/o.Seshagiri Rao      
140 V.Dharmender, S/o.Rama Rao   ZHS Maithapur Raikal
141 S.Mahesh Kumar, S/o.Chandraiah   MPPS Gorantala Gambhiraopet
142 V.Padmakala, D/o.Venkatrajam      
143 J.Latha, D/o.Laxminarayana     Gambhiraopet
144 A.Sreenivas, S/o.Narayana   ZPHS Kanagarthi Konaraopet
145 K.Srinivas, S/o.Narayana   ZPHS Kanagarthi Konaraopet
146 M.Sadaiah, S/o.Lasumaiah   ZPHS Kothapally Gambhiraopet
147 Ch.Ramadevi, D/o.Mallaiah   MPPS Kandikatkoor Ellanthakunta
148 Mohammad Abdul Zahoor, S/o.Abdul Hameed   ZPHS Varikole Koheda
149 U.Shankaraiah, S/o.Laxmirajam   ZPHS Chandoli Gollapally
150 B.Anand, S/o.Narsaiah     Choppadandi
151 G.Shanti Raji, S/o.Laxminarayana   ZPHS Mudapally Chandurthy
152 K.Rajani Priya Darshini, D/o.Samuel   ZPHS Nandimedaram  
153 G.Anand Kumar, S/o.Bhoomeshwar     Metpally
154 M.Shiva Kumara Swamy, S/o.Mallikarjuna Swamy   ZPHS Ibrahimpatnam Ibrahimpatnam
155 Mohd Samiulla Khan, S/o.Ibadulla Khan   ZPHS Ramagundam Ramagundam
156 S.Ganga Rajam, S/o.Gangaram   ZPHS Maithapur Raikal
157 A.Ramesh, S/o.Bhumaiah   ZPHS Maithapur Raikal
158 K.Rajani, D/o.Bhoomaiah      
159 K.Prakasham, S/o.Dass     Gambhiraopet
160 S.Ramachandram, S/o.Rajaiah     Gambhiraopet
161 K.Jagannath, S/o.Mallaiah   ZPHS Kanagarthy Konaraopet
sd/-K.Lingaiah
DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL OFFICER
KARIMNAGAR